WNBL Division One 2026-27

WNBL Division One 2026-27

PosTeamWLPFPAPoints
1Barking Abbey402892178
2Anglia Ruskin University402662278
3Milton Keynes Breakers222542504
4Worcester Wolves222532534
5London Cavaliers212321704
6East London Phoenix201141054
7London All Stars132242642
8CoLA Southwark Pride121732022
9Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats1081482
10Manchester Mystics042272430
11Bristol Academy Flyers031162330
12Brent Bulls021131300