WNBL Division One

WNBL Division One

PosTeamWLPFPAPoints
1London Cavaliers1731415113334
2CoLA Southwark Pride1551274123330
3Anglia Ruskin University1371389123326
4Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats1271387119024
5Worcester Wolves1281266120422
6Manchester Mystics1191190113822
7Brent Bulls9101175122418
8Loughborough8111183128716
9London All Stars5141061117510
10Bristol Academy Flyers41699913186
11Bromsgrove Bears21897113344