NBL Division One Men 2026-27

NBL Division One Men 2026-27

PosTeamWLPFPAPoints
1Myerscough403222588
2Manchester Magic403152498
3St Helens Saints402892378
4Tees Valley Mohawks223303274
5Birmingham City University223283464
6Gloucester City Kings212302064
7Worcester Wolves132712892
8Sheffield Arrows111731602
9Cardiff Met Archers111251482
10Liverpool043214090
11Leicester Warriors042913170
12Sheffield Sharks031852340