WNBL Division One 2026-27

WNBL Division One 2026-27

PosTeamWLPFPAPoints
1Anglia Ruskin University5035329910
2Barking Abbey5034627110
3London Cavaliers312922126
4Milton Keynes Breakers233073404
5Worcester Wolves233073104
6East London Phoenix211721864
7Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats201711014
8Manchester Mystics143083012
9London All Stars142963512
10CoLA Southwark Pride132152622
11Brent Bulls121671612
12Bristol Academy Flyers041472870