NBL Division One Men 2026-27

NBL Division One Men 2026-27

PosTeamWLPFPAPoints
1Myerscough5039331810
2St Helens Saints5037429710
3Manchester Magic413723318
4Gloucester City Kings313322936
5Birmingham City University234154484
6Tees Valley Mohawks223303274
7Sheffield Arrows212552174
8Worcester Wolves143313602
9Sheffield Sharks132883302
10Cardiff Met Archers121852332
11Liverpool054175120
12Leicester Warriors042913170